Eindstand 29ste Blauwe Vogel Toernooi 2005

NaamPartijenPuntenCarambolesBeurtenAlg. MoyenneHoogste SeriePartij MoyennePers. Prog.%
Rini Megens71317506327,7714941,6666,13
Peter Haanen71017255233,1714662,508,47
Harrie van den Boogaaard71016377023,3813131,25129,92
Frans Bourgignons7715338318,4611722,7282,08
Hennie de Heus7615728418,7112727,7793,57
Martin Vreekamp7613047617,1512150,0085,66
Edwin Zweers7412377416,7113017,8555,72
Willem van Miltenburg709647013,7781Geen68,00
 
Toernooigemiddelde :  20,49

Mail-to: webmaster